SNC 2017

Updated: 2017-06-11   18:37Get new pages automatically
REFEREES

Will van DISSELDORP (Head)
Peter BURRI
Vladimír FIEDLER

JURY

Frits ZWAAL
Georg STÖCKLI
František NEČEKAL jun.

PENALTIES

Spoken Admonition:
Libor VANČURA, Round 4, Lane 15, Unbehaviour
Nicole WARNECKE, Round 7, Lane 2, Time

INTERRUPTIONS

SUNDAY
Sun, 4.6.
Turnament started 9:00 (because of Rain)
Interuption 10:15 (Rain)
Cancellation of preliminary double-round due to bad weather.

Semifinal matches started at 13:10

FINAL RANKING

1st - GERMANY 1
2nd - CZECH REPUBLIC 2
3rd - CZECH REPUBLIC 1
4th - AUSTRIA
5th - GERMANY 2
6th - ITALY
7th - SWITZERLAND, NETHERLAND
9th - CZECH REPUBLIC 3
10th - SLOVAKIA 1
11th - CZECH REPUBLIC 4
12th - BELGIUM
13th - FINLAND
14th - SLOVAKIA 2

Result


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Oldboys
Rank Name Club C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 E8 C9 E10 C11 E12 CAvg EAvg CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Janßen Markus GER 25 20 23 22 25 22 31 24 25 26     25.8 22.8 129 114 14 243
2 Leuci Francesco ITA 27 23 24 20 27 20 27 28 27 24     26.4 23.0 132 115 11 247
3 Kobisch Roman GER 26 23 26 24 29 20 29 26 28 22     27.6 23.0 138 115 9 253
4 Pokorný Bohumil CZE 27 23 27 21 27 24 28 26 26 25     27.0 23.8 135 119 7 254
5 Schuster Reinhard AUT 25 22 27 22 29 22 31 25 26 25     27.6 23.2 138 116 9 254
6 Metyš Jan CZE 27 24 31 22 26 24 31 24 27 23     28.4 23.4 142 117 7 259
7 Vlček Petr CZE 28 22 29 25 25 22             27.3 23.0 82 69 7 151
8 Hölzel Robert CZE 27 27 29 24 30 23 26 25 25 25     27.4 24.8 137 124 9 261
9 Neuland Michael GER 28 24 28 22 29 27 29 26 26 23     28.0 24.4 140 122 8 262
10 Kullick Robert GER 28 24 28 23 31 26 25 28 26 23     27.6 24.8 138 124 11 262
11 Vozár Josef CZE 27 23 30 21 33 24 28 29 26 21     28.8 23.6 144 118 15 262
12 Montauti Gianni ITA 27 26 31 24 25 21             27.7 23.7 83 71 11 154
13 Behringhausen Patrick GER 27 26 28 23 28 26 30 27 26 24     27.8 25.2 139 126 8 265
14 Řehák Jaroslav CZE 32 24 28 24 27 23 27 24 28 28     28.4 24.6 142 123 10 265
15 Exl Harald AUT 33 23 29 22 25 23 28 27 26 30     28.2 25.0 141 125 16 266
16 Tolarovič Ján SVK 31 21 29 24 27 26             29.0 23.7 87 71 9 158
17 Holub Leopold CZE 26 22 31 29 29 22             28.7 24.3 86 73 12 159
18 Maes Stefan BEL 31 21 29 25 28 26             29.3 24.0 88 72 8 160
19 Staněk Stanislav CZE 28 24 25 25 29 26 28 35 23 27     26.6 27.4 133 137 17 270
20 Mattaini Guido ITA 28 25 31 26 27 26 26 30 29 23     28.2 26.0 141 130 12 271
21 Jürgens Curd AUT 26 23 25 24 31 25 28 33 31 25     28.2 26.0 141 130 16 271
22 Šimanský René SVK 32 28 30 21 27 24             29.7 24.3 89 73 12 162
23 Broodbakker Hans NED 27 24 29 26 30 22 28 31 31 24     29.0 25.4 145 127 13 272
24 Steiger Steven NED 27 23 26 25 28 22 32 33 29 27     28.4 26.0 142 130 17 272
25 Andr Zdeněk CZE 27 28 30 22 29 28             28.7 26.0 86 78 9 164
26 Eicher Martin SUI 26 27 31 26 32 23             29.7 25.3 89 76 10 165
27 v. d. Knesebeck Andreas GER 28 24 29 25 30 26 30 32 27 24     28.8 26.2 144 131 11 275
28 Sillman Markku FIN 31 26 29 25 31 24             30.3 25.0 91 75 4 166
29 Kaufmann Dieter ITA 28 28 26 21 35 26 28 29 32 23     29.8 25.4 149 127 17 276
30 Nuotio Marko FIN 27 27 29 28 28 29             28.0 28.0 84 84 4 168
31 Rabbi Daniele ITA 27 24 31 26 32 28             30.0 26.0 90 78 9 168
32 Köstinger Pierre SUI 26 24 34 26 31 27             30.3 25.7 91 77 11 168
33 Mészáros Tibor SVK 28 30 29 25 33 23             30.0 26.0 90 78 12 168
34 Jágerský Maroš SVK 30 27 28 26 32 26             30.0 26.3 90 79 5 169
35 Ahrenberg Ari FIN 28 25 32 24 31 29             30.3 26.0 91 78 9 169
36 Anderegg Roger SUI 27 25 30 27 30 27 31 22 32 28     30.0 25.8 150 129 11 279
37 Wiedemeier Jörg SUI 33 23 28 27 27 22 30 32 33 26     30.2 26.0 151 130 16 281
38 Švihel Ladislav CZE 29 29 29 28 28 30             28.7 29.0 86 87 3 173
39 Vančura Libor CZE 32 23 32 28 33 25             32.3 25.3 97 76 6 173
40 Kühni Christian SUI 28 33 27 24 31 31             28.7 29.3 86 88 13 174
41 Zengaffinen Reinhard SUI 32 22 30 30 28 26 29 29 30 28     29.8 27.0 149 135 12 284
42 Kammonen Timo FIN 33 26 35 29 26 28             31.3 27.7 94 83 12 177
43 van Holland Martin NED 27 28 24 26 32 26 35 31 35 28     30.6 27.8 153 139 16 292
44 Pravotiak Vladimír SVK 39 29 34 27 31 24             34.7 26.7 104 80 13 184
45 Leemans Raymond BEL 31 26 36 27 34 31             33.7 28.0 101 84 10 185
46 Holický Slavomír SVK 33 31 34 30 30 29             32.3 30.0 97 90 6 187
47 De Roeck Pascal BEL 38 29 30 31 31 28             33.0 29.3 99 88 11 187
48 Gašperan Peter SVK 40 27 34 31 31 27             35.0 28.3 105 85 13 190


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

Oldgirls
Rank Name Club C1 E2 C3 E4 C5 E6 C7 E8 C9 E10 C11 E12 CAvg EAvg CSum ESum Diff Tot
1 Warnecke Nicole GER 27 24 27 23 31 28 30 28 24 31     27.8 26.8 139 134 15 273
2 Flamini Antonella ITA 29 29 31 21 27 25 29 29 28 26     28.8 26.0 144 130 12 274
3 Bremicker Susanne GER 28 27 28 25 34 28 28 28 28 23     29.2 26.2 146 131 11 277
4 Kadlecová Eva CZE 25 24 33 28 29 21 27 32 30 29     28.8 26.8 144 134 19 278
5 Fiedlerová Jaroslava CZE 31 29 27 20 29 27             29.0 25.3 87 76 13 163
6 Nečekalová Jana CZE 29 23 31 28 25 29             28.3 26.7 85 80 12 165
7 Anderegg Claudia SUI 27 26 29 28 31 23 30 31 32 24     29.8 26.4 149 132 13 281
8 Björk Seija FIN 30 29 27 27 31 27             29.3 27.7 88 83 6 171
9 Dočkalová Dana CZE 30 28 31 27 32 23             31.0 26.0 93 78 7 171
10 Armenia Maria Luisa ITA 26 25 29 27 39 26             31.3 26.0 94 78 15 172
11 Janssens Greta BEL 32 31 29 25 29 27             30.0 27.7 90 83 9 173
12 Hirschmannová Dagmar CZE 29 30 30 28 31 22 32 34 28 26     30.0 28.0 150 140 16 290
13 Véghová Iveta SVK 32 28 27 25 33 30             30.7 27.7 92 83 11 175
14 Schuster Claudia AUT 30 32 28 23 32 27 31 32 30 26     30.2 28.0 151 140 13 291
15 Groenendijk Marianne NED 32 33 30 25 36 30 33 27 33 26     32.8 28.2 164 141 14 305
16 van Huenen Mathilda NED 38 31 32 38 35 23             35.0 30.7 105 92 21 197
17 Kupcová Vanda SVK 41 34 37 38 32 29             36.7 33.7 110 101 18 211


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
GROUP A
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Avg Total Points
1GER 1106 91 104 92 116 96 25.260568
2CZE 1111 101 116 96 119 96 26.663951
3SUI119 96 117 112 116 98 27.465839
4NED113 108 109 102 126 100 27.465836
5CZE 3118 97 121 109 111 106 27.666236
6BEL132 107 124 108 122 112 29.470518
7SVK 2148 120 134 121 127 103 31.47534


 
1GER 1R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Kullick Robert28 24 28 23 31 26 27.6 24.8 160
 Warnecke Nicole27 24 27 23 31 28 27.8 26.8 160
 Kobisch Roman26 23 26 24 29 20 27.6 23.0 148
 Janßen Markus25 20 23 22 25 22 25.8 22.8 137
 106 91 104 92 116 96 25.2605
 Points12 12 12 12 9 11 68
 
2CZE 1R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Vozár Josef27 23 30 21 33 24 28.8 23.6 158
 Hirschmannová Dagmar29 30 30 28 31 22 30.0 28.0 170
 Metyš Jan27 24 31 22 26 24 28.4 23.4 154
 Staněk Stanislav28 24 25 25 29 26 26.6 27.4 157
 111 101 116 96 119 96 26.6639
 Points10 6 8 10 6 11 51
 
3SUIR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Anderegg Claudia27 26 29 28 31 23 29.8 26.4 164
 Anderegg Roger27 25 30 27 30 27 30.0 25.8 166
 Wiedemeier Jörg33 23 28 27 27 22 30.2 26.0 160
 Zengaffinen Reinhard32 22 30 30 28 26 29.8 27.0 168
 119 96 117 112 116 98 27.4658
 Points4 10 6 2 9 8 39
 
4NEDR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Groenendijk Marianne32 33 30 25 36 30 32.8 28.2 186
 van Holland Martin27 28 24 26 32 26 30.6 27.8 163
 Broodbakker Hans27 24 29 26 30 22 29.0 25.4 158
 Steiger Steven27 23 26 25 28 22 28.4 26.0 151
 113 108 109 102 126 100 27.4658
 Points8 2 10 8 2 6 36
 
5CZE 3R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Švihel Ladislav29 29 29 28 28 30 28.7 29.0 173
 Vančura Libor32 23 32 28 33 25 32.3 25.3 173
 Nečekalová Jana29 23 31 28 25 29 28.3 26.7 165
 Vlček Petr28 22 29 25 25 22 27.3 23.0 151
 118 97 121 109 111 106 27.6662
 Points6 8 4 4 12 2 36
 
6BELR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Janssens Greta32 31 29 25 29 27 30.0 27.7 173
 De Roeck Pascal38 29 30 31 31 28 33.0 29.3 187
 Maes Stefan31 21 29 25 28 26 29.3 24.0 160
 Leemans Raymond31 26 36 27 34 31 33.7 28.0 185
 132 107 124 108 122 112 29.4705
 Points2 4 2 6 4 0 18
 
7SVK 2R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Kupcová Vanda41 34 37 38 32 29 36.7 33.7 211
 Pravotiak Vladimír39 29 34 27 31 24 34.7 26.7 184
 Mészáros Tibor28 30 29 25 33 23 30.0 26.0 168
 Gašperan Peter40 27 34 31 31 27 35.0 28.3 190
 148 120 134 121 127 103 31.4753
 Points0 0 0 0 0 4 4


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
GROUP B
Rank Team R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Avg Total Points
1CZE 2111 98 117 97 113 91 26.162754
2AUT114 100 109 91 117 97 26.262854
3ITA112 105 112 88 116 97 26.363053
4GER 2111 101 113 95 121 107 27.064838
5SVK 1125 104 114 96 119 106 27.766427
6CZE 4114 107 119 98 119 100 27.465719
7FIN116 107 117 104 121 109 28.16747


 
1CZE 2R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Řehák Jaroslav32 24 28 24 27 23 28.4 24.6 158
 Kadlecová Eva25 24 33 28 29 21 28.8 26.8 160
 Hölzel Robert27 27 29 24 30 23 27.4 24.8 160
 Pokorný Bohumil27 23 27 21 27 24 27.0 23.8 149
 111 98 117 97 113 91 26.1627
 Points11 12 3 4 12 12 54
 
2AUTR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Exl Harald33 23 29 22 25 23 28.2 25.0 155
 Jürgens Curd26 23 25 24 31 25 28.2 26.0 154
 Schuster Claudia30 32 28 23 32 27 30.2 28.0 172
 Schuster Reinhard25 22 27 22 29 22 27.6 23.2 147
 114 100 109 91 117 97 26.2628
 Points5 10 12 10 8 9 54
 
3ITAR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Flamini Antonella29 29 31 21 27 25 28.8 26.0 162
 Kaufmann Dieter28 28 26 21 35 26 29.8 25.4 164
 Mattaini Guido28 25 31 26 27 26 28.2 26.0 163
 Leuci Francesco27 23 24 20 27 20 26.4 23.0 141
 112 105 112 88 116 97 26.3630
 Points8 4 10 12 10 9 53
 
4GER 2R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Behringhausen Patrick27 26 28 23 28 26 27.8 25.2 158
 Bremicker Susanne28 27 28 25 34 28 29.2 26.2 170
 v. d. Knesebeck Andreas28 24 29 25 30 26 28.8 26.2 162
 Neuland Michael28 24 28 22 29 27 28.0 24.4 158
 111 101 113 95 121 107 27.0648
 Points11 8 8 8 1 2 38
 
5SVK 1R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Véghová Iveta32 28 27 25 33 30 30.7 27.7 175
 Tolarovič Ján31 21 29 24 27 26 29.0 23.7 158
 Šimanský René32 28 30 21 27 24 29.7 24.3 162
 Jágerský Maroš30 27 28 26 32 26 30.0 26.3 169
 125 104 114 96 119 106 27.7664
 Points0 6 6 6 5 4 27
 
6CZE 4R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Holub Leopold26 22 31 29 29 22 28.7 24.3 159
 Fiedlerová Jaroslava31 29 27 20 29 27 29.0 25.3 163
 Dočkalová Dana30 28 31 27 32 23 31.0 26.0 171
 Andr Zdeněk27 28 30 22 29 28 28.7 26.0 164
 114 107 119 98 119 100 27.4657
 Points5 1 0 2 5 6 19
 
7FINR1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 CAvg EAvg Total
 Sillman Markku31 26 29 25 31 24 30.3 25.0 166
 Björk Seija30 29 27 27 31 27 29.3 27.7 171
 Nuotio Marko27 27 29 28 28 29 28.0 28.0 168
 Ahrenberg Ari28 25 32 24 31 29 30.3 26.0 169
 116 107 117 104 121 109 28.1674
 Points2 1 3 0 1 0 7


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
SEMIFINAL 1
Rank Team R7 R8 Avg Total
1GER 1115 106 27.6221
2AUT118 117 29.4235


 
1GER 1R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Kullick Robert25 28 27.6 24.8 53
 Warnecke Nicole30 28 27.8 26.8 58
 Kobisch Roman29 26 27.6 23.0 55
 Janßen Markus31 24 25.8 22.8 55
 115 106 27.6221
 
2AUTR7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Exl Harald28 27 28.2 25.0 55
 Jürgens Curd28 33 28.2 26.0 61
 Schuster Claudia31 32 30.2 28.0 63
 Schuster Reinhard31 25 27.6 23.2 56
 118 117 29.4235


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
SEMIFINAL 2
Rank Team R7 R8 Avg Total
1CZE 2108 107 26.9215
2CZE 1119 122 30.1241


 
1CZE 2R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Řehák Jaroslav27 24 28.4 24.6 51
 Kadlecová Eva27 32 28.8 26.8 59
 Hölzel Robert26 25 27.4 24.8 51
 Pokorný Bohumil28 26 27.0 23.8 54
 108 107 26.9215
 
2CZE 1R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Vozár Josef28 29 28.8 23.6 57
 Hirschmannová Dagmar32 34 30.0 28.0 66
 Metyš Jan31 24 28.4 23.4 55
 Staněk Stanislav28 35 26.6 27.4 63
 119 122 30.1241


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
SEMIFINAL 3
Rank Team R7 R8 Avg Total
1ITA110 116 28.3226
2NED128 122 31.3250


 
1ITAR7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Flamini Antonella29 29 28.8 26.0 58
 Kaufmann Dieter28 29 29.8 25.4 57
 Mattaini Guido26 30 28.2 26.0 56
 Leuci Francesco27 28 26.4 23.0 55
 110 116 28.3226
 
2NEDR7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Groenendijk Marianne33 27 32.8 28.2 60
 van Holland Martin35 31 30.6 27.8 66
 Broodbakker Hans28 31 29.0 25.4 59
 Steiger Steven32 33 28.4 26.0 65
 128 122 31.3250


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
SEMIFINAL 4
Rank Team R7 R8 Avg Total
1GER 2117 113 28.8230
2SUI120 114 29.3234


 
1GER 2R7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Behringhausen Patrick30 27 27.8 25.2 57
 Bremicker Susanne28 28 29.2 26.2 56
 v. d. Knesebeck Andreas30 32 28.8 26.2 62
 Neuland Michael29 26 28.0 24.4 55
 117 113 28.8230
 
2SUIR7 R8 CAvg EAvg Total
 Anderegg Claudia30 31 29.8 26.4 61
 Anderegg Roger31 22 30.0 25.8 53
 Wiedemeier Jörg30 32 30.2 26.0 62
 Zengaffinen Reinhard29 29 29.8 27.0 58
 120 114 29.3234


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
FINAL 1. PLACE
Rank Team R9 R10 Avg Total
1GER 1103 102 25.6205
2CZE 2109 107 27.0216


 
1GER 1R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Kullick Robert26 23 27.6 24.8 49
 Warnecke Nicole24 31 27.8 26.8 55
 Kobisch Roman28 22 27.6 23.0 50
 Janßen Markus25 26 25.8 22.8 51
 103 102 25.6205
 
2CZE 2R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Řehák Jaroslav28 28 28.4 24.6 56
 Kadlecová Eva30 29 28.8 26.8 59
 Hölzel Robert25 25 27.4 24.8 50
 Pokorný Bohumil26 25 27.0 23.8 51
 109 107 27.0216


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
FINAL 3. PLACE
Rank Team R9 R10 Avg Total
1CZE 1104 97 25.1201
2AUT113 106 27.4219


 
1CZE 1R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Vozár Josef26 21 28.8 23.6 47
 Hirschmannová Dagmar28 26 30.0 28.0 54
 Metyš Jan27 23 28.4 23.4 50
 Staněk Stanislav23 27 26.6 27.4 50
 104 97 25.1201
 
2AUTR9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Exl Harald26 30 28.2 25.0 56
 Jürgens Curd31 25 28.2 26.0 56
 Schuster Claudia30 26 30.2 28.0 56
 Schuster Reinhard26 25 27.6 23.2 51
 113 106 27.4219


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
FINAL 5. PLACE
Rank Team R9 R10 Avg Total
1GER 2107 94 25.1201
2ITA116 96 26.5212


 
1GER 2R9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Behringhausen Patrick26 24 27.8 25.2 50
 Bremicker Susanne28 23 29.2 26.2 51
 v. d. Knesebeck Andreas27 24 28.8 26.2 51
 Neuland Michael26 23 28.0 24.4 49
 107 94 25.1201
 
2ITAR9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Flamini Antonella28 26 28.8 26.0 54
 Kaufmann Dieter32 23 29.8 25.4 55
 Mattaini Guido29 23 28.2 26.0 52
 Leuci Francesco27 24 26.4 23.0 51
 116 96 26.5212


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

TEAMS
FINAL 7. PLACE
Rank Team R9 R10 Avg Total
1SUI127 106 29.1233
2NED128 105 29.1233


 
1SUIR9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Anderegg Claudia32 24 29.8 26.4 56
 Anderegg Roger32 28 30.0 25.8 60
 Wiedemeier Jörg33 26 30.2 26.0 59
 Zengaffinen Reinhard30 28 29.8 27.0 58
 127 106 29.1233
 
2NEDR9 R10 CAvg EAvg Total
 Groenendijk Marianne33 26 32.8 28.2 59
 van Holland Martin35 28 30.6 27.8 63
 Broodbakker Hans31 24 29.0 25.4 55
 Steiger Steven29 27 28.4 26.0 56
 128 105 29.1233


Oldboys | Oldgirls | Teams - GROUP A | Teams - GROUP B | Teams - SEMIFINAL 1 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 2 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 3 | Teams - SEMIFINAL 4 | Teams - FINAL 1. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 3. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 5. PLACE | Teams - FINAL 7. PLACE | Straight list | Lane statistics | Teams statistics | Most aces in a row

This tournament is administrated by Bangolf Arena version 2.1